Attendance  
Attendance
Ist Year
Computer Science Engineering

Attendance of B.Tech. I Year (I SHIFT)
Computer Science & Engineering
Class Commencement Date : January 20, 2014
 
S. No. NAME OF STUDENT TILL MARCH II HALF TILL APRIL I HALF
1 ABHINAV MAROTTIA 88 85
2 ABHISHEK GODARA 56 61
3 AKSHAY MATHUR 58 56
4 AKSHAY RAJ SINGH 54 57
5 AKSHAY RATNU 70 71
6 ALOK KUMAR SAHNI 67 71
7 AMIT PANDIA 86 82
8 AMIT SAYAL 64 63
9 ANAND SONI 92 91
10 ANIRUDH SHARMA 81 80
11 ANKIT YADAV 71 70
12 ANSHU SHARMA 89 91
13 ANSHUMAN SINGH DEORA 57 57
14 ANUBHAV SINGH 63 66
15 ANUPRIYA MALODIA 89 91
16 ANURAG KANDOI 69 69
17 ASHISH DADHICH 87 86
18 ASHOK KUMAR 98 98
19 BHAIRU LAL . 70 73
20 BHAVESH SONI 7 7
21 BHAWANI PRAKASH 63 61
22 BHUPENDRA SINGH 93 93
23 CHANDRAMOHAN . 75 74
24 CHIRAG LODHA 55 57
25 DEBOBRATA DAS 73 75
26 DEEPAK CHOUDHARY 82 85
27 DEEPENDRA SINGH CHAMPAWAT 83 86
28 DHARMANSHU SONI 98 95
29 DHIRENDRA KUMAR MALI 73 70
30 DILSHAD . 88 88
31 DINESH PURI 85 86
32 GAJENDRA SANKHLA 57 56
33 GAJENDRA SINGH BHATI 62 65
34 GAURAV PRAJAPATI 76 75
35 GAURAV SONI 67 68
36 GIRISH JAIN 59 62
37 HANWANT SINGH RATHORE 56 58
38 HARSHAD BAGRACHA 63 63
39 HARSHIT KALLA 58 56
40 HARSHIT KATARIA 60 68
41 HEMANT JOSHI 73 65
42 HEMANT VAISHNAV 80 76
43 HITESH SONI 88 85
44 JAYA . 84 85
45 JAYESH SINGH 63 64
46 JITENDRA SINGH PANWAR 89 90
47 JYOTI VYAS 75 76
48 KAILASH RATHI 72 68
49 KAMAL TEKWANI 68 68
50 KAPIL TOLAMBIYA 79 79
51 KARTIK SAXENA 79 81
52 KENNETH LESLIE MILLETT 80 80
53 KHUSHBOO PUROHIT 78 82
54 KIRAN KUMAR 63 62
55 KUNAL CHOUDHARY 49 53
56 KUNAL PARIHAR 75 70
57 KUNWAR SINGH RATHORE 66 62
58 LAXMAN RAM SEERVI 66 68
59 LOKESH KUMAR RATHI 39 49
60 MANVENDRA SINGH PANWAR 62 67
61 MOHD MUZAMMIL 58 61
62 MOHIT MISHRA 51 52
63 MRINAL JHA 22 18
64 MUKESH KUMAR SAIN 59 65
65 MUKESH KUMAR SOLANKI 52 57
66 NIKITA VYAS 67 69
67 NITESH . 50 53
68 NITIN DAVE 50 51
69 NUPUR JAIN 67 69
70 PALLAV MATHUR 68 68
71 PANKAJ KUMAR 54 54
72 PANKAJ KUMAR MEENA 76 75
73 PAVAN GOUR 11 9
74 PAWAN MANKA 74 76
75 PAWAN RATHI 63 67
76 PIYUSH BULCHANDANI 84 82
77 PIYUSH MOHNOT 77 77
78 PRIYANKA MOTIYAR 83 84
79 RAHUL CHOUHAN 78 79
80 RAHUL MATHUR 74 69
81 RAHUL SEERVI 74 72
82 RAJAT CHOUHAN 38 43
83 RAJEEV RANJAN 72 66
84 RAJKUMAR . 75 74
85 RAJPAL SINGH KHEECHEE 74 76
86 RAMESH CHOUDHARY 13 14
87 RANU SOLANKI 75 72
88 RASHYA SHARMA 78 76
89 RIDHI BAFNA 91 88
90 RONAK MEHTA 55 56
91 SAIJAL JAIN 91 89
92 SAMVIT PUROHIT 46 48
93 SANTOSH JOSHI 66 67
94 SAWAN GOYAL 54 58
95 SHASHI KANWAR 88 87
96 SHIVAM LOHIYA 54 58
97 SHUBHAM ACHARYA 54 50
98 SHUBHAM KASERA 43 50
99 SHWETA VISHNOI 80 81
100 SIMRAN ARORA 82 80
101 SOURAV SARVATE 79 76
102 SUDARSHNA SHARMA 76 73
103 SUDHANSHU JOSHI 70 68
104 SUHANI MEHTA 82 81
105 SUMER SINGH 67 72
106 SYED AASHIR RAEES 72 71
107 TARUN KHATRI 86 83
108 TARUN KUMAR GUJAR 60 64
109 TEJPAL SINGH 71 74
110 TOFIQE KHAN 92 93
111 TUSHAR MISHRA 95 95
112 UDIT SHRIMALI 72 74
113 UJJAWAL SHARMA 74 73
114 URVASHI SUDEN 39 31
115 VIKASH THANVI 59 63
116 VIKRAM SINGH 66 67
117 VINAY CHOUHAN 76 74
118 VIRAM SINGH KACHHAWAHA 84 87
119 VISHAL SONI 64 67
120 YATINDRA SINGH PANWAR 54 60

Attendance of B.Tech. I Year (II SHIFT)
Computer Science & Engineering
Class Commencement Date : January 20, 2014
 
S. No. NAME OF STUDENT TILL MARCH II HALF TILL APRIL I HALF
1 ABDUL KUDDUS 84 85
2 AKSHAY MATHUR 94 95
3 AMIT GOUR 48 55
4 ANIL ARYA 74 76
5 ANKIT CHOUDHARY 75 74
6 ARVIND DAS 73 74
7 ASHWANI KHATRI 75 71
8 BHARAT SINGH 61 61
9 BHARAT SINGH BHATI 43 42
10 BHUPENDRA SINGH BHATI 83 84
11 BILAWAL PREET SINGH 68 66
12 DASHRATH SINGH CHOUHAN 59 57
13 DHARMENDAR KUMAR 75 75
14 DHEERAJ BHATI 81 81
15 DIVESH KATTA 75 76
16 GIRDHAR GOPAL SINGH 60 59
17 GOVIND SUTHAR 76 72
18 HARIKIRAT SINGH ARORA 27 36
19 HIREN JAIN 75 77
20 JAIPAL SINGH RATHORE 88 89
21 JOGENDRA KUMAR SHARMA 55 56
22 KRATIKA PUROHIT 72 74
23 KULDEEP SINGH GODARA 77 77
24 KUMBH SINGH RATHORE 61 62
25 LALIT CHOPRA 69 70
26 MAYANK SINGH 55 58
27 MOHAMMED AASIF TAZAK 74 72
28 MUKESH JANGID 83 85
29 NAND KISHORE 82 83
30 NARESH NATH 66 68
31 NIRAV SHARMA 89 87
32 NITIN KANOJIA 66 68
33 PANKAJ JEENGAR 56 56
34 PANKAJ KUMAR 78 79
35 PIYUSH DADHICH 81 81
36 PRAKHAR BHANSALI 94 92
37 PRANAY DHARIWAL 87 86
38 PRATIK MOHAN 66 68
39 PRERNA HARWANI 83 84
40 RAKESH BABERWAL 76 74
41 RAKESH BHATI 78 78
42 RAKESH CHOUDHARY 53 54
43 RAMDEV SINGH UDAWAT 66 68
44 RISHABH MUTHA 73 76
45 ROHIT MATHUR 90 91
46 SAURABH TANWAR 88 87
47 SHAMBHU LAL JANGID 81 78
48 SHRAVAN GODARA 58 60
49 SHUBHAM RATAWA 77 79
50 SHUBHAM SHARMA 62 63
51 SUMIT JANGID 86 87
52 SURENDRA SINGH NARUKA 75 74
53 TRILOK MEGHWAL 6 5
54 UTKARSH GAUR 75 76
55 VIKAS BABERWAL 74 73
56 VINAY KUMAR SHARMA 84 83
57 VISHAL KHICHI 79 75
58 YASH JAIN 74 70
59 YASHWANT SINGH 60 61

Note:
* The Attendance is uploaded on 7th and 21st day of every month.
* Parents/Students are requested to keep themselves updated by visiting website.
© JIET Group of Institutions